Vorfahren des Johann John

 

1     Johann John * 1913 in Gmünd † 1945 in Gmünd
           
Eltern
2     Johann John * 1884 in Gmünd † 1967 in Gmünd
3     Anna Keiblinger * 1888 in Nondorf † 1962 in Waidhofen a. d. Thaya
           
Großeltern
4     Johann John * 1853 in Gmünd † 1923 in Gmünd
5     Anna Trinko * 1857 in Kleineibenstein † 1933 in Gmünd
6     Anton Keiblinger * 1855 in Nondorf † 1926 in Nondorf
7     Adelheid Bruckner * 1854 in Nondorf
           
Urgroßeltern
9     Maria John * 1823 in Niederschrems
10     Mathias Trinko * 1800 in Josefschlag
11     Anna Maria Haumer * 1812 in Erdweis
12     Laurenz Keiblinger * 1829 in Nondorf † 1891 in Nondorf
13     Juliana Bruckner * 1828 in Dietmanns † 1900 in Nondorf
14     Sebastian Bruckner * 1822 in Nondorf
15     Anna Fraberger * 1819 in Nondorf
           
Alteltern (4. Vorfahrengeneration)
18     Mathias John * 1789 in Grillenstein
19     Magdalena Hofbauer * in Niederschrems
20     Johann Trinko *
21     Theresia Haumer * in Breitensee
22     Peter Haumer * 1792 in Erdweis † 1850 in Erdweis
23     Theresia Grüneis * 1790 in Erdweis † 1865 in Erdweis
24     Martin Keiblinger * 1785 in Nondorf † 1867 in Nondorf
25     Anna Maria Schandl * 1783 in Steinbach † 1840 in Nondorf
26     Johann Georg Bruckner * 1797 in Nondorf
27     Barbara Maurer * 1787 in Dietmanns † 1835 in Dietmanns
28     Mathias Bruckner * 1794 in Nondorf
29     Anna Maria Maurer * 1791 in Dietmanns
30     Mathias Fraberger * 1781 in Nondorf † 1845 in Nondorf
31     Katharina Widhalm * 1782 in Ullrichs † 1842 in Nondorf
           
Altgroßeltern (5. Vorfahrengeneration)
36     Anton John * 1767 in Grillenstein
37     Katharina Schölm * 1753 in Wielands
38     Johann Hofbauer * 1769 in Niederschrems
39     Eva Maria Falkner * 1764 in Pürbach
40     Johann Trinko * 1732 in Kiensass
41     Katharina Pölzl * 1740 in Eibenstein
42     Martin Haumer * 1741 in Zuggers
43     Anna Maria Dogl * 1744 in Breitensee
44     Benedikt Haumer * ca. 1760 † 1805 in Erdweis
45     Katharina Kahl  
46     Mathias Grüneis * 1765 in Eichberg
47     Anna Maria Bernhardt * 1767 in Hörmanns
48     Johann Georg Keiblinger * 1760 in Nondorf
49     Anna Maria Pauer * 1755 † 1796 in Nondorf
50     Mathias Schandl * 1751 in Erdweis † 1796
51     Eva Maria Fraissl * 1754 in Steinbach † 1822javascript:
52 = 56 Leopold Bruckner * 1747 in Nondorf
53 = 57 Anna Maria Fichtenbauer * 1760 in Nondorf
54 = 58 Johann Anton Maurer * 1763 in Döllersheim † 1823 in Dietmanns
55 = 59 Elisabeth Vogler * ca. 1756 in Dietmanns † 1830 in Dietmanns
56 = 52 Leopold Bruckner * 1747 in Nondorf
57 = 53 Anna Maria Fichtenbauer * 1760 in Nondorf
58 = 54 Johann Anton Maurer * 1763 in Döllersheim † 1823 in Dietmanns
59 = 55 Elisabeth Vogler * ca. 1756 in Dietmanns † 1830 in Dietmanns
60     Anton Fraberger * 1736 in Weissenalbern † 1782 in Nondorf
61     Anna Maria Wallner * 1755 in Hörmanns † 1827 in Nondorf
62     Johann Michael Widhalm * 1740 in Ullrichs † 1820 in Ullrichs
63     Magdalena Poppinger * in Süssenbach † 1811 in Ullrichs
           
Alturgroßeltern (6. Vorfahrengeneration)
72     Johannes John * 1727 in Grillenstein
73     Anna Maria Zellner * in Breitensee
74     Johann Georg Schölm  
75     Juliana Koller  
76     Joseph Hofbauer * 1738 in Niederschrems
77     Magdalena Rössler * 1736 in Kottinghörmanns
78     Mathias Falkner * 1738 in Pürbach
79     Anna Maria  
80     Augustin Trinko  
81     Eva Gatterweh  
82     Simon Pölzl  
83     Anna Maria  
84     Anton Haumer  
85     Eva  
86     Urban Dogl  
87     Elisabeth  
92     Johann Georg Grüneis * 1733 in Eichberg
93     Elisabeth Fuchs * in Kottinghörmanns
94     Anton Bernhardt * 1743 in Altweitra † 1806 in Eichberg
95     Juliana Schweighart * 1742 in Eichberg † 1797 in Eichberg
96     Bartholomäus Keiblinger * 1714 in Nondorf † 1778 in Nondorf
97     Juliana Griebling * 1724 in Hoheneich
98     Michael Pauer * 1733 in Nondorf † 1819 in Nondorf
99     Theresia   † 1809 in Nondorf
100     Paul Schandl * 1707 in Erdweis
101     Katharina Kall * 1706 in Erdweis
102     Philipp Fraissl * 1722 in Steinbach
103     Magdalena Pregesbauer * 1731 in Kurzschwarza
104 = 112 Andreas Bruckner * 1711 in Nondorf † 1791
105 = 113 Maria Forstner * in Albrechts
106 = 114 Joseph Fichtenbauer * 1738 in Nondorf
107 = 115 Magdalena Bauer * 1735 in Stölzles
108 = 116 Mathias Maurer * in Döllersheim
109 = 117 Elisabeth Leidenfrost * 1739 in Döllersheim † 1811 in Dietmanns
110 = 118 Paul Vogler * 1738 in Dietmanns † 1802 in Dietmanns
111 = 119 Barbara Hobiger * ca. 1740 † 1792 in Dietmanns
112 = 104 Andreas Bruckner * 1711 in Nondorf † 1791
113 = 105 Maria Forstner * in Albrechts
114 = 106 Joseph Fichtenbauer * 1738 in Nondorf
115 = 107 Magdalena Bauer * 1735 in Stölzles
116 = 108 Mathias Maurer * in Döllersheim
117 = 109 Elisabeth Leidenfrost * 1739 in Döllersheim † 1811 in Dietmanns
118 = 110 Paul Vogler * 1738 in Dietmanns † 1802 in Dietmanns
119 = 111 Barbara Hobiger * ca. 1740 † 1792 in Dietmanns
120     Philipp Fraberger * 1702 in Weissenalbern
121     Anna Maria  
122     Johann Wallner * 1718 in Neusiedl
123     Gertrud Kitzler * 1718 in Hörmanns
124     Johann Michael Widhalm * 1707 in Nondorf
125     Elisabeth Körner  
126     Veit Poppinger  
127     Maria Katharina Zellhofer * 1707 in Süssenbach
           
Obereltern (7. Vorfahrengeneration)
144     Simon John  
145     Maria  
148     Mathias Schölm  
149     Justina  
150     Elias Koller  
151     Magdalena Millner  
152     Simon Hofbauer  
153     Maria  
154     Johann Rößler  
155     Maria  
156     Paul Falkner * in 1701 Pürbach
157     Magdalena Vida  
184     Thomas Grüneis * 1701 in Eichberg
185     Sabina Vogler * 1702 in Eichberg
188     Anton Bernhardt * 1711 † 1770
189     Theresia Millauer * 1706 in Altweitra
190     Martin Schweighart * 1705 in Hatzles † 1787 in Unserfrau
191     Sophia Koll * 1713 in Unserfrau
192     Andreas Keiblinger * ca. 1680
193     Veronika Döller * 1688 in Nondorf
194     Martin Griebling * 1671 in Hoheneich † 1739 in Hoheneich
195     Maria Anna Wirth * 1691 in Albrechts
196     Andreas Bauer  
197     Maria  
200     Elias Schandl  
201     Anna Zwettler * 1680 in Erdweis
202     Andreas Kall  
203     Elisabeth  
204     Adam Fraissl  
205     Elisabeth  
206     Martin Pregesbauer  
207     Elisabeth Mayr * 1704 in Ehrenhöbarten
208 = 224 Georg Bruckner * 1669
209 = 225 Elisabeth  
212 = 228 Georg Fichtenbauer * 1694 in Nondorf † 1774 in Nondorf
213 = 229 Juliana Wirth * 1694 in Albrechts
214 = 230 Adam Bauer  
215 = 231 Eva  
216 = 232 Leopold Maurer * in Döllersheim
217 = 233 Theresia Lienhardt * 1706 in Rausmanns
218 = 234 Joseph Leidenfrost  
219 = 235 Katharina Hörhager * 1711 in Döllersheim
220 = 236 Martin Vogler * 1708 in Dietmanns
221 = 237 Anna Maria Mayr  
222 = 238 Johann Hobiger  
223 = 239 Magdalena  
224 = 2208 Georg Bruckner * 1669
225 = 209 Elisabeth  
228 = 212 Georg Fichtenbauer * 1694 in Nondorf † 1774 in Nondorf
229 = 213 Juliana Wirth  
230 = 214 Adam Bauer  
231 = 215 Eva  
232 = 216 Leopold Maurer * in Döllersheim
233 = 217 Theresia Lienhardt * 1706 in Rausmanns
234 = 218 Joseph Leidenfrost  
235 = 219 Katharina Hörhager * 1711 in Döllersheim
236 = 220 Martin Vogler * 1708 in Dietmanns
237 = 221 Anna Maria Mayr  
238 = 222 Johann Hobiger  
239 = 223 Magdalena  
240     Georg Fraberger  
241     Katharina  
244     Jakob Wallner * 1683 in Groß-Neusiedl
245     Juliana  
246     Bartholomäus Kitzler   † 1732 in Hörmanns
247     Regina Kollmann  
248     Martin Widhalm * 1679 in Nondorf
249     Elisabeth  
250     Mathias Körner  
251     Gertrude Murth  
254     Johann Zellhofer * in 1667 Warnungs
255     Ursula Bruckner * 1674 in Süßenbach † 1728 in Süßenbach
           
Obergroßeltern (8. Vorfahrengeneration)
296     Peter Schölm  
297     Maria Pollak  
300     Jakob Koller  
301     Helena  
302     Andreas Millner  
303     Susanna  
312     Georg Falkner  
313     Maria  
314     Johann Vida  
315     Maria Gegenbauer  
368     Johann Grüneis  
369     Rosina Höllriegl  
370     Georg Vogler  
371     Elisabeth Pölzl  
376     Johann Bernhardt  
377     Elisabeth  
378     Johann Millauer  
379     Katharina Zwettler  
380     Johann Schweighart  
381     Elisabeth Stadlbauer  
382     Michael Koll  
383     Katharina Miedler  
386     Gregor Döller  
387     Elisabeth Körner  * 1654 in Waldenstein † 1726 in Nondorf
388     Nikolaus Griebling   † 1687 in Hoheneich
389     Gertrude  
400     Philipp Schandl  
401     Maria  
402     Gregor Zwettler  
403     Sabina  
414     Paul Mayr  
415     Maria  
424 = 456 Lorenz Fichtenbauer   † 1702 in Nondorf
425 = 457 Veronika Döller * 1669 in Nondorf
426     Andreas Wirth  
427     Magdalena  
434 = 466 Andreas Lienhardt * 1657 in Rausmanns
435 = 467 Barbara Gföller * 1664 in Rausmanns
436 = 468 Mathias Leidenfrost * in Oberplöttbach
437 = 469 Eva Zeigswetter  
438 = 470 Joseph Hörhager * in Oberplöttbach
439 = 471 Elisabeth Dröthandl  
440 = 472 Ferdinand Vogler * in 1675 Dietmanns
441 = 473 Maria  
442 = 474 Andreas Mayr  
443 = 475 Gertraud Putschögl  
456 = 424 Lorenz Fichtenbauer   † 1702 in Nondorf
457 = 425 Veronika Döller * 1669 in Nondorf
466 = 434 Andreas Lienhardt  
467 = 435 Barbara Gföller  
468 = 436 Mathias Leidenfrost  
469 = 437 Eva Zeigswetter  
470 = 438 Joseph Hörhager  
471 = 439 Elisabeth Dröthandl  
472 = 440 Ferdinand Vogler  
473 = 441 Maria  
474 = 442 Andreas Mayr  
475 = 443 Gertraud Putschögl  
488     Christoph Wallner  
492     Philipp Kitzler   † 1714
493     Veronika   † 1699
494     Andreas Kollmann  
495     Veronika Nothmüller  
496     Urban Widhalm  
497     Ursula Döller  
500 = 774 Martin Körner  
501 = 775 Martha Pfeiffer  
502     Gregor Murth  
503     Maria  
508     Martin Zellhofer * 1635 in Kleinotten † 1720 in Warnungs
509     Susanna Meixner * 1648 in Warnungs
510     Martin Bruckner * in Süßenbach
511     Barbara Schemmer * 1645 in Süßenbach † 1684 in Süßenbach
           
Oberurgroßeltern (9. Vorfahrengeneration)
592     Christoph Schölm  
593     Ursula  
594     Johann Pollak  
595     Veronika  
628     Thomas Vida  
629     Regina  
630     Simon Gegenbauer  
631     Dorothea Panny  
736     Nikolaus Grüneis  
737     Justina Anderl  
738     Paul Höllriegl  
739     Susanna  
740     Richard Vogler  
741     Maria Brandner  
742     Mathias Pölzl  
743     Anna Sedlmayr  
756     Veit Millauer  
757     Elisabeth Brunner  
758     Jakob Zwettler  
759     Maria  
760     Mathias Schweighart Schmied in Friedberg (tsch. Frymburk)
761     Eva  
762     Jakob Stadlbauer Müller in Friedberg (tsch. Frymburk)
763     Ursula  
774 = 500 Martin Körner  
775 = 501 Martha Pfeiffer  
848 = 912 Martin Fichtenbauer  
849 = 913 Maria  
850 = 914 Paul Döller   † 1690 in Nondorf
851 = 915 Maria  
852 = 916 Thomas Wirth  
853 = 917 Katharina  
868 = 932 Peter Lenhart  
870 = 934 Mathias Gföller  
871 = 935 Magdalena  
872 = 936 Adam Leidenfrost  
873 = 937 Margaretha   † 1677
874 = 938 Koloman Zeigswetter  
875 = 939 Eva   † 1666
876 = 940 Adam Hörhager    
877 = 941 Sophia Kletzl    
878 = 942 Johann Trödhandl    
879 = 943 Katharina    
880 = 944 Georg Vogler  
881 = 945 Maria  
884 = 948 Christoph Mayr  
885 = 949 Lucia  
886 = 950 Johann Putschögl  
887 = 951 Ursula  
912 = 848 Martin Fichtenbauer  
913 = 849 Maria  
914 = 850 Paul Döller   † 1690 in Nondorf
915 = 851 Maria  
916 = 852 Thomas Wirth  
917 = 853 Katharina  
932 = 868 Peter Lenhart  
934 = 870 Mathias Gföller  
935 = 871 Magdalena  
936 = 872 Adam Leidenfrost  
937 = 873 Margaretha   † 1677
938 = 874 Koloman Zeigswetter  
939 = 875 Eva   † 1666
940 = 876 Adam Hörhager    
941 = 877 Sophia Kletzl    
942 = 878 Johann Trödhandl    
943 = 879 Katharina    
944 = 880 Georg Vogler  
945 = 881 Maria  
948 = 884 Christoph Mayr  
949 = 885 Lucia  
950 = 886 Johann Putschögl  
951 = 887 Ursula  
988     Michael Kollmann  
989     Magdalena  
990     Thomas Nothmüller   † 1657 in Hörmanns
991     Appolonia  
992     Andreas Widhalm  
992     Paul Döller  
1016     Thomas Zellhofer  
1017     Maria * ca. 1623 † 1697 in Kleinotten
1018     Martin Meixner   † 1685 in Warnungs
1019     Ursula Wimmer   † 1683 in Warnungs
1020     Adam Bruckner  
1021     Sabina  
1022     Veit Schemmer  
1022     Sabina  
           
Stammeltern (10. Vorfahrengeneration)
1260     Mathias Gegenbauer  
1261     Katharina  
1262     Matthias Panny  
1263     Margaretha  
1472     Johann Grüneis  
1473     Barbara  
1474     Bartholomäus Anderl  
1475     Katharina  
1480     Mathias Vogler  
1481     Veronika  
1482     Simon Brandner  
1483     Barbara  
1484     Georg Pölzl  
1485     Margaretha  
1486     Daniel Sedlmayr  
1487     Katharina  
1512     Bartholomäus Millauer  
1513     Barbara  
1514     Mathias Brunner  
1515     Susanna  
1752 = 1880 Adam Hörhager    
1753 = 1881 Anna    
1754 = 1882 Thomas Kletzl    
1755 = 1883 Christina    
1758 = 1886 Philipp    
1759 = 1887 Anna    
1880 = 1752 Adam Hörhager    
1881 = 1753 Anna    
1882 = 1754 Thomas Kletzl    
1883 = 1755 Christina    
1886 = 1758 Philipp    
1887 = 1759 Anna    
2036     Wolfgang Meixner  
2038     Paul Wimmer  
           


Stand: 16.11.2015